Rozlosování PLP 2019
LOS PLP 2019
Kolo a datum | Zápas | Výsledek |
1-2. kolo 15.4. - 28.4 | PCP Lipník – Sport Kolín (18.4. 2019) | 1:3 |
18.4. 2019 | Kulová osma – Demoliční koule | 3:1 |
10.4. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 |
16.4. 2019 | PCFT Sokoleč – Pedro Velim | 2:2 |
25.4. 2019 | Sport Kolín – PCP Lipník | 3:1 |
25.4. 2019 | Demoliční koule – Kulová osma | 3:1 |
24.4. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – Sokol Kostomlaty | 3:1 |
25.4. 2019 | Pedro Velim – PCFT Sokoleč | 4:0 |
3-4. kolo 29.4. - 12.5 | PC Sokol Lipník – PCFT Sokoleč (17.4. 2019) | 3:1 |
30.4. 2019 | Demoliční koule – Sokol Kostomlaty | 0:4 |
7.5. 2019 | Sport Kolín – Kulová osma | 3:1 |
8.5. 2019 | SPD Velim – PCP Lipník | 3:1 |
26.4. 2019 | PCFT Sokoleč – PC Sokol Lipník | 0:4 |
7.5. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – Demoliční koule | 4:0 |
9.5. 2019 | Kulová osma – Sport Kolín | 3:1 |
10.5. 2019 | PCP Lipník – SPD Velim | 2:2 |
5-6. kolo 13.5. - 26.5. | Kulová osma – SPD Velim 6.5.. 2019 | 3:1 |
14.5. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – Sport Kolín | 3:1 |
17.5. 2019 | PCFT Sokoleč – Demoliční koule | 3:1 |
16.5. 2019 | Pedro Velim – PC Sokol Lipník | 3:1 |
15.5. 2019 | SPD Velim – Kulová osma | 3:1 |
20.5. 2019 | Sport Kolín – Sokol Kostomlaty | 3:1 |
24.5. 2019 | Demoliční koule – PCFT Sokoleč | 3:1 |
15.5. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – Pedro Velim | 4:0 |
7-8.kolo 27.5. - 9.6. | Demoliční koule – Pedro Velim 29.5. 2019 | 2:2 |
30.5. 2019 | Sport Kolín – PCFT Sokoleč | 3:1 |
28.5. 2019 | SPD Velim – Sokol Kostomlaty | 1:3 |
28.5. 2019 | PCP Lipník – Kulová osma | 0:4 |
5.6. 2019 | Pedro Velim – Demoliční koule | 1:3 |
7.6. 2019 | PCFT Sokoleč – Sport Kolín | 3:1 |
6.6. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – SPD Velim | 3:1 |
3.6. 2019 | Kulová osma – PCP Lipník | 2:2 |
9-10. kolo 10.6 – 23.6. | Sokol Kostomlaty – PCP Lipník 10.6. 2019 | 2:2 |
12.6. 2019 | PCFT Sokoleč – SPD Velim | 4:0 |
12.6. 2019 | Pedro Velim – Sport Kolín | 2:2 |
7.6. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – Demoliční koule | 4:0 |
18.6. 2019 | PCP Lipník – Sokol Kostomlaty | 2:2 |
13.6. 2019 | SPD Velim – PCFT Sokoleč | 1:3 |
11.6. 2019 | Sport Kolín – Pedro Velim | 1:3 |
Demoliční koule – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 | |
11-12. kolo 24.6. - 7.7. | Sport Kolín – PC Sokol Lipník 26.6. 2019 | 0:4 |
11.7. 2019 | SPD Velim – Pedro Velim | 3:1 |
1.7. 2019 | PCP Lipník – PCFT Sokoleč | 2:2 |
24.6. 2019 | Kulová osma – Sokol Kostomlaty | 0:4 |
3.7. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – Sport Kolín | 2:2 |
15.7. 2019 | Pedro Velim – SPD Velim | 3:1 |
PCFT Sokoleč – PCP Lipník | 3:1 | |
4.7. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – Kulová osma | 3:1 |
13-14. kolo 8.7. - 21.7. | PCFT Sokoleč – Kulová osma 25.7. 2019 | 2:2 |
8.7. 2019 | Pedro Velim – PCP Lipník | 3:1 |
22.5. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – SPD Velim | 3:1 |
16.7. 2019 | Demoliční koule – Sport Kolín | 1:3 |
26.7. 2019 | Kulová osma – PCFT Sokoleč | 2:2 |
17.7.2019 | PCP Lipník – Pedro Velim | 0:4 |
23.5. 2019 | SPD Velim – PC Sokol Lipník | 1:3 |
18.7. 2019 | Sport Kolín – Demoliční koule | 1:3 |
15-16. kolo 22.7. - 4.8. | SPD Velim – Demoliční koule | 3:1 |
24.7. 2019 | PCP Lipník – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 |
23.7. 2019 | Kulová osma – Pedro Velim | 3:1 |
23.7. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – PCFT Sokoleč | 4:0 |
23.7. 2019 | Demoliční koule – SPD Velim | 4:0 |
1.8. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – PCP Lipník | 4:0 |
31.7. 2019 | Pedro Velim – Kulová osma | 4:0 |
12.8. 2019 | PCFT Sokoleč – Sokol Kostomlaty | 2:2 |
17-18. kolo 5.8. - 18.8. | Pedro Velim – Sokol Kostomlaty 2.9. 2019 | 1:3 |
17.7. 2019 | PC Sokol Lipník – Kulová osma | 3:1 |
13.8. 2019 | Demoliční koule – PCP Lipník | 1:3 |
17.6. 2019 | Sport Kolín – SPD Velim | 3:1 |
3.9. 2019 | Sokol Kostomlaty – Pedro Velim | 4:0 |
11.7. 2019 | Kulová osma – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 |
14.8.2019 | PCP Lipník – Demoliční koule | 1:3 |
19.6. 2019 | SPD Velim – Sport Kolín | 4:0 |
Volné kola | ||
1-2. kolo 15.4. - 28.4 | Volno SPD Velim | |
3-4. kolo 29.4. - 12.5 | Volno Pedro Velim | |
5-6. kolo 13.5. - 26.5. | Volno PCP Lipník | |
7-8.kolo 27.5. - 9.6. | Volno PC Sokol Lipník | |
9-10. kolo 10.6 – 23.6. | Volno Kulová osma | |
11-12. kolo 24.6. - 7.7. | Volno Demoliční koule | |
13-14. kolo 8.7. - 21.7. | Volno Sokol Kostomlaty | |
15-16. kolo 22.7. - 4.8. | Volno Sport Kolín | |
17-18. kolo 5.8. - 18.8. | Volno PCFT Sokoleč |