Rozlosování PLP 2020
Kolo (datum) | Zápas | Výsledek |
1-2. kolo 18.5. - 31.5 . | PC Sokol Lipník – Sokol Kostomlaty | 0:4 |
Sport Kolín – PCFT Sokoleč | 1:3 | |
PCP Lipník – K8 Předhradí | 1:3 | |
Pedro Velim – Demoliční koule | 4:0 | |
Sokol Kostomlaty – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 | |
PCFT Sokoleč – Sport Kolín | 3:1 | |
K8 Předhradí – PCP Lipník | 3:1 | |
Demoliční koule – Pedro Velim | 0:4 | |
3-4. kolo 1.6. - 14.6. | K8 Předhradí – Pedro Velim | 1:3 |
PFCT Sokoleč – PCP Lipník | 4:0 | |
Sokol Kostomlaty – Sport Kolín | 2:2 | |
Sevak Velim – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 | |
Pedro Velim – K8 Předhradí | 3:1 | |
PCP Lipník – PCFT Sokoleč | 4:0 | |
Sport Kolín – Sokol Kostomlaty | 2:2 | |
PC Sokol Lipník – Sevak Velim | 3:1 | |
5-6. kolo 15.6. - 28.6. | Sport Kolín – Sevak Velim | 3:1 |
PCP Lipník – Sokol Kostomlaty | 3:1 | |
Pedro Velim – PCFT Sokoleč | 4:0 | |
Demoliční koule – K8 Předhradí | 2:2 | |
Sevak Velim – Sport Kolín | 2:2 | |
Sokol Kostomlaty – PCP Lipník | 1:3 | |
PCFT Sokoleč – Pedro Velim | 3:1 | |
K8 Předhradí – Demoliční koule | 2:2 | |
7-8. kolo 29.6. - 12.7 . | PCFT Sokoleč – Demoliční koule | 3:1 |
Sokol Kostomlaty – Pedro Velim | 3:1 | |
Sevak Velim – PCP Lipník | 4:0 | |
PC Sokol Lipník – Sport Kolín | 2:2 | |
Demoliční koule – PCFT Sokoleč | 0:4 | |
Pedro Velim – Sokol Kostomlaty | 2:2 | |
PCP Lipník – Sevak Velim | 3:1 | |
Sport Kolín – PC Sokol Lipník | 3:1 | |
9-10. kolo 13.7. - 26.7. | PCP Lipník – PC Sokol Lipník | 1:3 |
Pedro Velim – Sevak Velim | 3:1 | |
Demoliční koule – Sokol Kostomlaty | 0:4 | |
K8 Předhradí – PCFT Sokoleč | 2:2 | |
PC Sokol Lipník – PCP Lipník | 2:2 | |
Sevak Velim – Pedro Velim | 1:3 | |
Sokol Kostomlaty – Demoliční koule | 3:1 | |
PCFT Sokoleč – K8 Předhradí | 3:1 | |
11-12. kolo 27.7. - 9.8. | Sokol Kostomlaty – K8 Předhradí | 4:0 |
Sevak Velim – Demoliční koule | 2:2 | |
PC Sokol Lipník – Pedro Velim | 4:0 | |
Sport Kolín – PCP Lipník | 2:2 | |
K8 Předhradí – Sokol Kostomlaty | 0:4 | |
Demoliční koule – Sevak Velim | 4:0 | |
Pedro Velim – PC Sokol Lipník | 3:1 | |
PCP Lipník – Sport Kolín | 3:1 | |
13-14. kolo 10.8. - 23.8. | Pedro Velim – Sport Kolín | 3:1 |
Demoliční koule – PC Sokol Lipník | 0:4 | |
K8 Předhradí – Sevak Velim | 2:2 | |
PCFT Sokoleč – Sokol Kostomlaty | 1:3 | |
Sport Kolín – Pedro Velim | 0:4 | |
PC Sokol Lipník – Demoliční koule | 3:1 | |
Sevak Velim – K8 Předhradí | 2:2 | |
Sokol Kostomlaty – PCFT Sokoleč | 2:2 | |
15-16. kolo 24.8. - 6.9. | Sevak Velim – PCFT Sokoleč | 1:3 |
PC Sokol Lipník – K8 Předhradí | 3:1 | |
Sport Kolín – Demoliční koule | 1:3 | |
PCP Lipník – Pedro Velim | 2:2 | |
PCFT Sokoleč – Sevak Velim | 3:1 | |
K8 Předhradí – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 | |
Demoliční koule – Sport Kolín | 3:1 | |
Pedro Velim – PCP Lipník | 3:1 | |
17-18. kolo 7.9. - 20.9. | Demoliční koule – PCP Lipník | 2:2 |
K8 Předhradí – Sport Kolín | 1:3 | |
PCFT Sokoleč – PC Sokol Lipník | 2:2 | |
Sokol Kostomlaty – Sevak Velim | 3:1 | |
PCP Lipník – Demoliční koule | 2:2 | |
Sport Kolín – K8 Předhradí | 1:3 | |
PC Sokol Lipník – PCFT Sokoleč | 2:2 | |
Sevak Velim – Sokol Kostomlaty | 1:3 | |
1.kolo volné | Sevak Velim | |
2.kolo volné | Demoliční koule | |
3.kolo volné | PC Sokol Lipník | |
4.kolo volné | K8 Předhradí | |
5.kolo volné | Sport Kolín | |
6.kolo volné | PCFT Sokoleč | |
7.kolo volné | PCP Lipník | |
8.kolo volné | Sokol Kostomlaty | |
9.kolo volné | Pedro Velim |