Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Roslosování PLP 2018

Los a výsledky 2018

kolo termín utkání výsl.*
1. 16.4-22.4 Pétanque Sokoleč - Kulová osma 1:3
PCFT Sokoleč - PC Sokol Lipník 3:1
Pedro Velim - PCP Lipník 3:1
Sport Kolín - Sokol Kostomlaty 2:2
2. 23.4.-29.4. Kulová osma - Petanque Sokoleč 2:2
PC Sokol Lipník - PCFT Sokoleč 3:1
PCP Lipník - Pedro Velim 3:1
Sokol Kostomlaty - Sport Kolín 4:0
3. 30.4.-6.5. PCP Lipník - Sport Kolín 2:2
PC Sokol Lipník - Pedro Velim  3:1
Kulová osma - PCFT Sokoleč 2:2
Sevak Velim - Petanque Sokoleč 1:3
4. 7.5.-13.5. Sport Kolín - PCP Lipník 2:2
Pedro Velim - PC Sokol Lipník 1:3
PCFT Sokoleč - Kulová osma 3:1
Petanque Sokoleč - Sevak Velim 4:0
5. 14.5.-20.5. PCFT Sokoleč - Sevak Velim 2:2
Pedro Velim - Kulová osma 3:1
Sport Kolín - PC Sokol Lipník 3:1
Sokol Kostomlaty - PCP Lipník 4:0
6. 21.5.-27.5. Sevak Velim - PCFT Sokoleč 1:3
Kulová osma  - Pedro Velim 3:1
PC Sokol Lipník  - Sport Kolín 4:0
PCP Lipník - Sokol Kostomlaty 3:1
7. 28.5.-3.6. PC Sokol Lípník - Sokol Kostomlaty 2:2
Kulová osma - Sport Kolín 4:0
Sevak Velim - Pedro Velim 0:4
Petanque Sokoleč - PCFT Sokoleč 1:3
8. 4.6.-10.6. Sokol Kostomlaty - PC Sokol Lipník 1:3
Sport Kolín - Kulová osma 1:3
Pedro Velim - Sevak Velim 3:1
PCFT Sokoleč - Petanque Sokoleč 3:1
9. 11.6.-17.6. Pedro Velim - Petanque Sokoleč 4:0
Sport Kolín - Sevak Velim 2:2
Sokol Kostomlaty  - Kulová osma 3:1
PCP Lipník - PC Sokol Lipník 1:3
10. 18.6.-24.6. Petanque Sokoleč - Pedro Velim 2:2
Sevak Velim - Sport Kolín 1:3
Kulová osma - Sokol Kostomlaty 1:3
PC Sokol Lipník - PCP Lipník 4:0
11. 25.6.-1.7. Kulová osma - PCP Lipník 2:2
Sevak Velim - Sokol Kostomlaty 0:4
Petanque Sokoleč - Sport Kolín 2:2
PCFT Sokoleč - Pedro Velim 1:3
12. 2.7.-8.7. PCP Lipník - Kulová osma 1:3
Sokol Kostomlaty - Sevak Velim 4:0
Sport Kolín - Petanque Sokoleč 2:2
Pedro Velim - PCFT Sokoleč 2:2
13. 9.7.-15.7. Sport kolín  - PCFT Sokoleč 0:4
Sokol Kostomlaty - Petanque Sokoleč 3:1
PCP Lipník - Sevak Velim 4:0
PC Sokol Lipník - Kulová osma 4:0
14. 16.7.-22.7. PCFT Sokoleč - Sport Kolín 3:1
Petanque Sokoleč - Sokol Kostomlaty 0:4
Sevak Velim - PCP Lipník 2:2
Kulová osma - PC Sokol Lipník 3:1
15. 23.7.-29.7. Sevak Velim - PC Sokol Lipník 1:3
Petanque Sokoleč - PCP Lipník 2:2
PCFT Sokoleč - Sokol Kostomlaty 3:1
Pedro Velim - Sport Kolín 4:0
16. 30.7.-5.8. PC Sokol Lipník - Sevak Velim 3:1
PCP Lipník - Petanque Sokoleč 4:0
Sokol Kostomlaty - PCFT Sokoleč 4:0
Sport Kolín - Pedro Velim 2:2
17. 6.8.-12.8. Sokol Kostomlaty - Pedro Velim 4:0
PCP Lipník  - PCFT Sokoleč 2:2
PC Sokol Lipník - Petanque Sokoleč 3:1
Kulová osma - Sevak Velim 2:2
18. 13.8.-19.8. Pedro Velim - Sokol Kostomlaty 0:4
PCFT Sokoleč - PCP Lipník 2:2
Petanque Sokoleč - PC Sokol Lipník 2:2
Sevak Velim - Kulová osma 0:4