Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozlosování PLP 2019

LOS PLP 2019

 

Kolo a datum Zápas Výsledek
1-2. kolo 15.4. - 28.4 PCP Lipník – Sport Kolín   (18.4. 2019) 1:3
18.4. 2019 Kulová osma – Demoliční koule 3:1
10.4. 2019 Sokol Kostomlaty – PC Sokol Lipník 2:2
16.4. 2019 PCFT Sokoleč – Pedro Velim 2:2
     
25.4. 2019 Sport Kolín – PCP Lipník 3:1
25.4. 2019 Demoliční koule – Kulová osma 3:1
24.4. 2019 PC Sokol Lipník – Sokol Kostomlaty 3:1
25.4. 2019 Pedro Velim – PCFT Sokoleč 4:0
     
3-4. kolo 29.4. - 12.5 PC Sokol Lipník – PCFT Sokoleč (17.4. 2019) 3:1
30.4. 2019 Demoliční koule – Sokol Kostomlaty 0:4
7.5. 2019 Sport Kolín – Kulová osma 3:1
8.5. 2019 SPD Velim – PCP Lipník 3:1
     
26.4. 2019 PCFT Sokoleč – PC Sokol Lipník 0:4
7.5. 2019 Sokol Kostomlaty – Demoliční koule 4:0
9.5. 2019 Kulová osma – Sport Kolín 3:1
10.5. 2019 PCP Lipník – SPD Velim 2:2
     
5-6. kolo 13.5. - 26.5. Kulová osma – SPD Velim 6.5.. 2019 3:1
14.5. 2019 Sokol Kostomlaty – Sport Kolín 3:1
17.5. 2019 PCFT Sokoleč – Demoliční koule 3:1
16.5. 2019 Pedro Velim – PC Sokol Lipník 3:1
     
15.5. 2019 SPD Velim – Kulová osma 3:1
20.5. 2019 Sport Kolín – Sokol Kostomlaty 3:1
24.5. 2019 Demoliční koule – PCFT Sokoleč 3:1
15.5. 2019 PC Sokol Lipník – Pedro Velim 4:0
     
7-8.kolo 27.5. - 9.6. Demoliční koule – Pedro Velim 29.5. 2019 2:2
30.5. 2019 Sport Kolín – PCFT Sokoleč 3:1
28.5. 2019 SPD Velim – Sokol Kostomlaty 1:3
28.5. 2019 PCP Lipník – Kulová osma 0:4
     
5.6. 2019 Pedro Velim – Demoliční koule 1:3
7.6. 2019 PCFT Sokoleč – Sport Kolín 3:1
6.6. 2019 Sokol Kostomlaty – SPD Velim 3:1
3.6. 2019 Kulová osma – PCP Lipník 2:2
     
9-10. kolo 10.6 – 23.6. Sokol Kostomlaty – PCP Lipník 10.6. 2019 2:2
12.6. 2019 PCFT Sokoleč – SPD Velim 4:0
12.6. 2019 Pedro Velim – Sport Kolín 2:2
7.6. 2019 PC Sokol Lipník – Demoliční koule 4:0
     
  PCP Lipník – Sokol Kostomlaty  
  SPD Velim – PCFT Sokoleč  
11.6. 2019 Sport Kolín – Pedro Velim 1:3
  Demoliční koule – PC Sokol Lipník  
     
11-12. kolo 24.6. - 7.7. Sport Kolín – PC Sokol Lipník  
  SPD Velim – Pedro Velim  
  PCP Lipník – PCFT Sokoleč  
  Kulová osma – Sokol Kostomlaty  
     
  PC Sokol Lipník – Sport Kolín  
  Pedro Velim – SPD Velim  
  PCFT Sokoleč – PCP Lipník  
  Sokol Kostomlaty – Kulová osma  
     
13-14. kolo 8.7. - 21.7. PCFT Sokoleč – Kulová osma  
  Pedro Velim – PCP Lipník  
22.5. 2019 PC Sokol Lipník – SPD Velim 3:1
  Demoliční koule – Sport Kolín  
     
  Kulová osma – PCFT Sokoleč  
  PCP Lipník – Pedro Velim  
23.5. 2019 SPD Velim – PC Sokol Lipník 1:3
  Sport Kolín – Demoliční koule  
     
15-16. kolo 22.7. - 4.8. SPD Velim – Demoliční koule  
  PCP Lipník – PC Sokol Lipník  
  Kulová osma – Pedro Velim  
  Sokol Kostomlaty – PCFT Sokoleč  
     
  Demoliční koule – SPD Velim  
  PC Sokol Lipník – PCP Lipník  
  Pedro Velim – Kulová osma  
  PCFT Sokoleč – Sokol Kostomlaty  
     
17-18. kolo 5.8. - 18.8. Pedro Velim – Sokol Kostomlaty  
  PC Sokol Lipník – Kulová osma  
  Demoliční koule – PCP Lipník  
  Sport Kolín – SPD Velim  
     
  Sokol Kostomlaty – Pedro Velim  
  Kulová osma – PC Sokol Lipník  
  PCP Lipník – Demoliční koule  
  SPD Velim – Sport Kolín  
     
     
Volné kola    
1-2. kolo 15.4. - 28.4 Volno SPD Velim  
3-4. kolo 29.4. - 12.5 Volno Pedro Velim  
5-6. kolo 13.5. - 26.5. Volno PCP Lipník  
7-8.kolo 27.5. - 9.6. Volno PC Sokol Lipník  
9-10. kolo 10.6 – 23.6. Volno Kulová osma  
11-12. kolo 24.6. - 7.7. Volno Demoliční koule  
13-14. kolo 8.7. - 21.7. Volno Sokol Kostomlaty  
15-16. kolo 22.7. - 4.8. Volno Sport Kolín  
17-18. kolo 5.8. - 18.8. Volno PCFT Sokoleč